Italian → Japanese
Sto imparando l'arabo
انا اتعلم العربي
Sto imparando l'arabo Meaning in Japanese
Listen to the audio player for Sto imparando l'arabo
Usage in Japanese
«Sto imparando l'arabo» is a Italian word. This page explains how it maps to Japanese, with examples from real sentences in our library.
Example Sentences (5)
Questo ebbe luogo ad Halloween.
حدث هذا في هالوين.
Vorresti prendere in prestito questo libro?
هل تريد استعارة هذا الكتاب؟
Posso mangiare questo dolce?
هل لي أن آكل هذه الكعكة؟
Io sto bevendo dell'acqua.
أنا أشرب الماء
Non roviniamo questo.
دعنا لا نفسد هذا.
Similar & Related Words
Related Words
Sto bevendo dell'acqua
أنا أشرب الماء
Sto bevendo dell'acqua
أنا أشرب الماء
Sto bevendo dell'acqua
أنا أشرب الماء
Sto bevendo dell'acqua
أنا أشرب الماء
Sto bevendo dell'acqua
أنا أشرب الماء
Sto bevendo dell'acqua
أنا أشرب الماء
Sto imparando il giapponese
أنا أتعلم اليابانية
Sto imparando il giapponese
أنا أتعلم اليابانية
Sentences with this word
Related Conversations
Related Stories
Frequently asked questions
- What is the Japanese translation of "Sto imparando l'arabo"?
- In Japanese, "Sto imparando l'arabo" (Italian) is translated as «انا اتعلم العربي». «Sto imparando l'arabo» is a Italian word. This page explains how it maps to Japanese, with examples from real sentences in our library.
- How do you pronounce "انا اتعلم العربي"?
- Pronunciation guide: Listen to the audio player for Sto imparando l'arabo. Use the audio button on this page to hear native pronunciation of «Sto imparando l'arabo».
- When should I use «انا اتعلم العربي» instead of a synonym?
- Use «انا اتعلم العربي» in everyday situations matching the example sentences on this page.
- Can I see "Sto imparando l'arabo" used in real sentences?
- Yes. This page includes 5 example sentences, plus links to related dialogues, stories, and grammar topics that use similar vocabulary.
- How can I practice "Sto imparando l'arabo" and related vocabulary?
- Explore the linked words, sentences, and conversations below. Then try interactive lessons and quizzes on Rawaya Languages for Italian.