Languages

SpanishGerman

¿Qué? No te oigo

ماذا؟ لا أسمعك

¿Qué? No te oigo Meaning in German

Listen to the audio player for ¿Qué? No te oigo

Usage in German

«¿Qué? No te oigo» is a Spanish word. This page explains how it maps to German, with examples from real sentences in our library.

Example Sentences (5)

  1. ¿Qué tal si salimos a comer afuera esta noche?

    ما رأيك إن ذهبنا نأكل خارج البيت؟

  2. Y tú, ¿qué tal estás?

    و كيف حالك أنت؟

  3. ¿Qué haremos?

    ماذا سنفعل؟

  4. Cuéntame, ¿qué ha pasado?

    أخبرني ، ما الذي حدث؟

  5. ¿Qué edad tiene usted?

    كم عمرك؟

Similar & Related Words

¿Qué No te oigo¿Qué pasó¿Qué te gusta comer¿Qué contiene¿Qué ocurrió¿Qué No te oigo¿Qué pasó¿Qué te gusta comer¿Qué contiene¿Qué ocurrió

Related Words

Sentences with this word

Related Conversations

الأسئلة الشائعة

What is the German translation of "¿Qué? No te oigo"?
In German, "¿Qué? No te oigo" (Spanish) is translated as «ماذا؟ لا أسمعك». «¿Qué? No te oigo» is a Spanish word. This page explains how it maps to German, with examples from real sentences in our library.
How do you pronounce "ماذا؟ لا أسمعك"?
Pronunciation guide: Listen to the audio player for ¿Qué? No te oigo. Use the audio button on this page to hear native pronunciation of «¿Qué? No te oigo».
When should I use «ماذا؟ لا أسمعك» instead of a synonym?
Use «ماذا؟ لا أسمعك» in everyday situations matching the example sentences on this page.
Can I see "¿Qué? No te oigo" used in real sentences?
Yes. This page includes 5 example sentences, plus links to related dialogues, stories, and grammar topics that use similar vocabulary.
How can I practice "¿Qué? No te oigo" and related vocabulary?
Explore the linked words, sentences, and conversations below. Then try interactive lessons and quizzes on Rawaya Languages for Spanish.
¿Qué? No te oigo — Bedeutung auf Deutsch | LingoAula