Spanish → Chinese
Pregúntale a un policía
اسأل شرطيًّا
Pregúntale a un policía Meaning in Chinese
Listen to the audio player for Pregúntale a un policía
Usage in Chinese
«Pregúntale a un policía» is a Spanish word. This page explains how it maps to Chinese, with examples from real sentences in our library.
Example Sentences (5)
Pregúntale a un policía.
اسأل شرطيًّا!
Pregúntale a un policía.
اسأل شرطيًّا!
Pregúntale a un policía.
اسأل شرطيًّا!
Pregúntale a un policía.
اسأل شرطيًّا!
Pregúntale a un policía.
اسأل شرطيًّا!
Similar & Related Words
Preguntale al policíaPreguntale al policía
Related Words
Sentences with this word
الأسئلة الشائعة
- What is the Chinese translation of "Pregúntale a un policía"?
- In Chinese, "Pregúntale a un policía" (Spanish) is translated as «اسأل شرطيًّا». «Pregúntale a un policía» is a Spanish word. This page explains how it maps to Chinese, with examples from real sentences in our library.
- How do you pronounce "اسأل شرطيًّا"?
- Pronunciation guide: Listen to the audio player for Pregúntale a un policía. Use the audio button on this page to hear native pronunciation of «Pregúntale a un policía».
- When should I use «اسأل شرطيًّا» instead of a synonym?
- Use «اسأل شرطيًّا» in everyday situations matching the example sentences on this page.
- Can I see "Pregúntale a un policía" used in real sentences?
- Yes. This page includes 5 example sentences, plus links to related dialogues, stories, and grammar topics that use similar vocabulary.
- How can I practice "Pregúntale a un policía" and related vocabulary?
- Explore the linked words, sentences, and conversations below. Then try interactive lessons and quizzes on Rawaya Languages for Spanish.